Metro Interior Designers
Main Road, 7 Open now
About Metro Interior Designers
Metro Interior Designers is a trusted interior designers in 7, Noida. Known for quality service, fair pricing and a great customer experience. Walk in or book online.
Information
Amenities & Features
Location
Open in Google MapsRatings & Reviews
Log in to write a review.
Friendly staff and quick service. Happy with it.
Great service and very professional staff. Highly recommended!
Great service and very professional staff. Highly recommended!
Friendly staff and quick service. Happy with it.
Friendly staff and quick service. Happy with it.
Friendly staff and quick service. Happy with it.
Great service and very professional staff. Highly recommended!
Great service and very professional staff. Highly recommended!
Frequently asked
Where is Metro Interior Designers located?
Metro Interior Designers is located in Sector 63, Noida (Main Road, 7).
What are the timings of Metro Interior Designers?
Metro Interior Designers is open 9 AM - 10 PM.
How do I contact Metro Interior Designers?
You can call Metro Interior Designers at +91 9740499487, or get directions from this page.
Similar interior & renovation
More interior & renovation across Noida.
Also nearby in Sector 63
Other businesses in the same area.