Star Pathology Labs
Main Road, 16 Open now
About Star Pathology Labs
Star Pathology Labs is a trusted pathology labs in 16, Noida. Known for quality service, fair pricing and a great customer experience. Walk in or book online.
Information
Amenities & Features
Location
Open in Google MapsRatings & Reviews
Log in to write a review.
Decent place, reasonable pricing. Will visit again.
Average experience. Could improve on wait times.
Average experience. Could improve on wait times.
Decent place, reasonable pricing. Will visit again.
Decent place, reasonable pricing. Will visit again.
Average experience. Could improve on wait times.
Average experience. Could improve on wait times.
Frequently asked
Where is Star Pathology Labs located?
Star Pathology Labs is located in Greater Noida Beta 2, Noida (Main Road, 16).
What are the timings of Star Pathology Labs?
Star Pathology Labs is open 10 AM - 11 PM.
How do I contact Star Pathology Labs?
You can call Star Pathology Labs at +91 9777259428, or get directions from this page.
Similar diagnostics & pharmacy
More diagnostics & pharmacy across Noida.
Also nearby in Greater Noida Beta 2
Other businesses in the same area.